Schema en uitslagen voor 1337 - Mannen Senioren Afdeling - 4e Klasse B

Tijd Thuis Uit Hal Uitslag
17:00 SBU MSE 5 Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 2 Sportcentrum Olympos 33 - 44
21:00 Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2 BV Squirrels MSE 2 Alexanderhal 51 - 99
21:00 EBV Baros MSE 7 Punch MSE 7 Woudestein 44 - 39
21:00 EBV Baros MSE 6 Waterdragers MSE 1 Woudestein 30 - 59
19:00 Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 2 Sparta Go MSE 1 De Enk 41 - 39
12:30 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 3 D.B.V. Rowic MSE 4 Develhal 59 - 66
20:30 D.B.V. Rowic MSE 4 Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2 Sportboulevard 92 - 29
20:00 CBV Binnenland MSE 5 SBU MSE 5 De Driesprong 52 - 76
18:00 Waterdragers MSE 1 Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 2 Parkzoomhal 55 - 43
15:15 Sparta Go MSE 1 Hurricanes MSE 3 Sporthal De Gooye 76 - 55
16:30 BV Squirrels MSE 2 EBV Baros MSE 7 Sporthal Oostmeer 76 - 37
18:00 River Trotters MSE 4 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 3 De Wielewaal 43 - 64
14:30 Punch MSE 7 EBV Baros MSE 6 Sportcentr.TU Delft 56 - 35
21:00 Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2 River Trotters MSE 4 Alexanderhal 55 - 57
21:00 EBV Baros MSE 7 D.B.V. Rowic MSE 4 Woudestein 34 - 87
14:30 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 3 CBV Binnenland MSE 5 Develhal 75 - 38
14:30 Punch MSE 7 BV Squirrels MSE 2 Sportcentr.TU Delft 41 - 66
18:00 Hurricanes MSE 3 Waterdragers MSE 1 Den Oert 76 - 35
19:00 Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 2 EBV Baros MSE 6 De Enk 59 - 37
16:30 D.B.V. Rowic MSE 4 BV Squirrels MSE 2 Sportboulevard 44 - 49
18:00 CBV Binnenland MSE 5 Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2 De Driesprong 109 - 54
14:15 Waterdragers MSE 1 SBU MSE 5 Parkzoomhal 55 - 50
12:30 Punch MSE 7 Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 2 Sportcentr.TU Delft 49 - 55
19:00 River Trotters MSE 4 EBV Baros MSE 7 De Wielewaal 20 - 0
13:00 Sparta Go MSE 1 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 3 Sporthal De Gooye 54 - 64
16:30 BV Squirrels MSE 2 River Trotters MSE 4 Sporthal Oostmeer 58 - 35
20:00 Hurricanes MSE 3 Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 2 Den Oert 60 - 31
12:30 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 3 Waterdragers MSE 1 Develhal 81 - 51
15:00 SBU MSE 5 EBV Baros MSE 6 Sportcentrum Olympos 51 - 30
17:00 River Trotters MSE 4 D.B.V. Rowic MSE 4 De Wielewaal 84 - 71
18:00 Waterdragers MSE 1 Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2 Parkzoomhal 62 - 48
15:00 CBV Binnenland MSE 5 BV Squirrels MSE 2 De Driesprong 66 - 43
12:30 Punch MSE 7 Hurricanes MSE 3 Sportcentr.TU Delft 37 - 79
15:00 Sparta Go MSE 1 EBV Baros MSE 7 Sporthal De Gooye 65 - 31
20:00 Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 2 SBU MSE 5 De Enk 62 - 45
21:00 Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2 EBV Baros MSE 6 Alexanderhal 40 - 44
15:00 BV Squirrels MSE 2 Sparta Go MSE 1 Sporthal Oostmeer 72 - 65
20:30 D.B.V. Rowic MSE 4 CBV Binnenland MSE 5 Sportboulevard 71 - 68
12:30 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 3 Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 2 Develhal 68 - 43
15:00 River Trotters MSE 4 Punch MSE 7 De Wielewaal 79 - 38
17:00 SBU MSE 5 Waterdragers MSE 1 Sportcentrum Olympos 53 - 59
19:30 CBV Binnenland MSE 5 River Trotters MSE 4 De Driesprong 50 - 66
15:15 Sparta Go MSE 1 D.B.V. Rowic MSE 4 Sporthal De Gooye 61 - 49
20:00 Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 2 Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2 De Enk 61 - 41
16:00 Waterdragers MSE 1 BV Squirrels MSE 2 Parkzoomhal 50 - 58
18:00 Hurricanes MSE 3 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 3 Den Oert 65 - 20
15:15 EBV Baros MSE 6 EBV Baros MSE 7 Woudestein 34 - 35
16:30 Punch MSE 7 SBU MSE 5 Sportcentr.TU Delft 51 - 47
19:30 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 3 SBU MSE 5 De Sophiahal 66 - 47
21:00 Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2 Hurricanes MSE 3 Alexanderhal 66 - 75
21:00 EBV Baros MSE 7 Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 2 Woudestein 46 - 39
11:15 River Trotters MSE 4 Sparta Go MSE 1 De Wielewaal 48 - 69
15:30 CBV Binnenland MSE 5 Punch MSE 7 De Driesprong 67 - 52
15:00 BV Squirrels MSE 2 EBV Baros MSE 6 Sporthal Oostmeer 68 - 45
16:30 D.B.V. Rowic MSE 4 Waterdragers MSE 1 Sportboulevard 61 - 54
21:00 Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2 Sparta Go MSE 1 Alexanderhal 51 - 56
19:15 EBV Baros MSE 6 Hurricanes MSE 3 Woudestein 38 - 91
19:15 EBV Baros MSE 7 CBV Binnenland MSE 5 Woudestein 74 - 67
15:00 Sparta Go MSE 1 CBV Binnenland MSE 5 Sporthal De Gooye 69 - 27
16:00 Waterdragers MSE 1 River Trotters MSE 4 Parkzoomhal 47 - 55
14:30 EBV Baros MSE 6 D.B.V. Rowic MSE 4 Woudestein 41 - 81
20:00 Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 2 BV Squirrels MSE 2 De Enk 54 - 30
12:30 Punch MSE 7 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 3 Sportcentr.TU Delft 53 - 72
15:00 SBU MSE 5 Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2 Sportcentrum Olympos 47 - 60
18:15 Hurricanes MSE 3 EBV Baros MSE 7 Den Oert 79 - 20
21:00 Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 3 Alexanderhal 61 - 71
21:00 River Trotters MSE 4 EBV Baros MSE 6 De Wielewaal 31 - 46
18:30 D.B.V. Rowic MSE 4 Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 2 Sportboulevard 63 - 39
15:15 Sparta Go MSE 1 Punch MSE 7 Sporthal De Gooye 81 - 39
14:15 CBV Binnenland MSE 5 Waterdragers MSE 1 De Driesprong 60 - 68
16:30 BV Squirrels MSE 2 Hurricanes MSE 3 Sporthal Oostmeer 20 - 0
19:15 EBV Baros MSE 6 CBV Binnenland MSE 5 Woudestein 58 - 46
16:00 Waterdragers MSE 1 Sparta Go MSE 1 Parkzoomhal 32 - 47
16:00 Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 2 River Trotters MSE 4 Spinozahal 46 - 34
18:00 Hurricanes MSE 3 D.B.V. Rowic MSE 4 Den Oert 67 - 49
17:00 SBU MSE 5 BV Squirrels MSE 2 Sportcentrum Olympos 48 - 38
21:00 Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2 EBV Baros MSE 7 Alexanderhal 92 - 82
18:30 D.B.V. Rowic MSE 4 SBU MSE 5 Sportboulevard 48 - 77
17:45 CBV Binnenland MSE 5 Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 2 De Driesprong 57 - 53
20:00 Waterdragers MSE 1 Punch MSE 7 Parkzoomhal 38 - 62
17:30 BV Squirrels MSE 2 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 3 Sporthal Oostmeer 56 - 49
15:15 Sparta Go MSE 1 EBV Baros MSE 6 Sporthal De Gooye 81 - 24
18:30 D.B.V. Rowic MSE 4 Punch MSE 7 Sportboulevard 56 - 31
18:00 BV Squirrels MSE 2 Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2 Sporthal Oostmeer 54 - 42
14:00 River Trotters MSE 4 SBU MSE 5 De Wielewaal 42 - 48
15:45 CBV Binnenland MSE 5 Hurricanes MSE 3 De Driesprong 73 - 63
16:15 Waterdragers MSE 1 EBV Baros MSE 6 Parkzoomhal 59 - 56
11:00 Sparta Go MSE 1 Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 2 Sporthal De Gooye 20 - 0
20:30 SBU MSE 5 CBV Binnenland MSE 5 Sportcentrum Olympos 67 - 72
21:00 EBV Baros MSE 6 Punch MSE 7 Woudestein 46 - 38
19:15 EBV Baros MSE 7 BV Squirrels MSE 2 Woudestein 52 - 59
14:30 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 3 River Trotters MSE 4 Develhal 72 - 43
17:15 Hurricanes MSE 3 Sparta Go MSE 1 Den Oert 65 - 60
20:15 Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 2 Waterdragers MSE 1 De Enk 39 - 37
16:00 EBV Baros MSE 6 Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 2 Woudestein 30 - 36
16:30 BV Squirrels MSE 2 Punch MSE 7 Sporthal Oostmeer 62 - 37
18:15 Waterdragers MSE 1 Hurricanes MSE 3 Parkzoomhal 53 - 77
18:30 D.B.V. Rowic MSE 4 EBV Baros MSE 7 Sportboulevard 42 - 58
17:45 CBV Binnenland MSE 5 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 3 De Driesprong 58 - 71
15:15 Sparta Go MSE 1 SBU MSE 5 Sporthal De Gooye 20 - 0
19:15 EBV Baros MSE 7 River Trotters MSE 4 Woudestein 65 - 46
14:30 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 3 Sparta Go MSE 1 Develhal 42 - 70
18:15 BV Squirrels MSE 2 D.B.V. Rowic MSE 4 Sporthal Oostmeer 20 - 0
15:00 Hurricanes MSE 3 EBV Baros MSE 6 Den Oert 66 - 55
21:00 EBV Baros MSE 6 SBU MSE 5 Woudestein 30 - 58
12:30 Punch MSE 7 D.B.V. Rowic MSE 4 Sportcentr.TU Delft 59 - 60
15:15 Sparta Go MSE 1 Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2 Sporthal De Gooye 63 - 77
11:15 River Trotters MSE 4 BV Squirrels MSE 2 De Wielewaal 35 - 47
20:00 Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 2 Hurricanes MSE 3 De Enk 41 - 81
16:15 Waterdragers MSE 1 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 3 Parkzoomhal 61 - 72
16:00 CBV Binnenland MSE 5 EBV Baros MSE 7 De Driesprong 20 - 0
18:15 BV Squirrels MSE 2 CBV Binnenland MSE 5 Sporthal Oostmeer 70 - 63
20:30 D.B.V. Rowic MSE 4 River Trotters MSE 4 Sportboulevard 52 - 46
12:30 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 3 EBV Baros MSE 6 Develhal 55 - 38
14:00 Hurricanes MSE 3 Punch MSE 7 Den Oert 46 - 38
13:00 Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 2 EBV Baros MSE 7 De Enk 31 - 30
19:15 EBV Baros MSE 6 Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2 Woudestein 61 - 55
17:30 CBV Binnenland MSE 5 D.B.V. Rowic MSE 4 De Driesprong 69 - 74
16:00 Hurricanes MSE 3 SBU MSE 5 Den Oert 68 - 53
18:15 Waterdragers MSE 1 EBV Baros MSE 7 Parkzoomhal 64 - 79
19:15 Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 2 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 3 De Enk 39 - 42
19:15 EBV Baros MSE 7 Waterdragers MSE 1 Woudestein 67 - 55
19:15 EBV Baros MSE 6 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 3 Woudestein 43 - 63
13:15 Sparta Go MSE 1 BV Squirrels MSE 2 Sporthal De Gooye 51 - 62
13:00 SBU MSE 5 Hurricanes MSE 3 Sportcentrum Olympos 66 - 45
21:00 EBV Baros MSE 7 SBU MSE 5 Woudestein 34 - 40
16:30 D.B.V. Rowic MSE 4 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 3 Sportboulevard 73 - 84
21:00 Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2 Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 2 Alexanderhal 49 - 50
21:00 EBV Baros MSE 7 EBV Baros MSE 6 Woudestein 42 - 40
16:00 River Trotters MSE 4 CBV Binnenland MSE 5 De Wielewaal 77 - 71
18:30 D.B.V. Rowic MSE 4 Sparta Go MSE 1 Sportboulevard 58 - 69
18:00 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 3 Hurricanes MSE 3 De Sophiahal 90 - 74
16:45 BV Squirrels MSE 2 Waterdragers MSE 1 Sporthal Oostmeer 72 - 37
20:30 SBU MSE 5 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 3 Sportcentrum Olympos 51 - 66
14:30 Punch MSE 7 CBV Binnenland MSE 5 Sportcentr.TU Delft 33 - 37
16:30 Sparta Go MSE 1 River Trotters MSE 4 Sporthal De Gooye 87 - 56
16:00 Waterdragers MSE 1 D.B.V. Rowic MSE 4 Parkzoomhal 57 - 76
16:00 Hurricanes MSE 3 Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2 Den Oert 83 - 68
21:00 Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2 SBU MSE 5 Alexanderhal 51 - 80
20:00 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 3 Punch MSE 7 De Sophiahal 65 - 38
21:00 EBV Baros MSE 7 Hurricanes MSE 3 Woudestein 56 - 73
16:15 CBV Binnenland MSE 5 Sparta Go MSE 1 De Driesprong 62 - 37
18:30 D.B.V. Rowic MSE 4 EBV Baros MSE 6 Sportboulevard 59 - 35
18:15 BV Squirrels MSE 2 Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 2 Sporthal Oostmeer 63 - 33
16:00 River Trotters MSE 4 Waterdragers MSE 1 De Wielewaal 49 - 64
20:00 Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 2 Punch MSE 7 De Enk 53 - 47
19:15 EBV Baros MSE 6 River Trotters MSE 4 Woudestein 51 - 47
20:30 SBU MSE 5 EBV Baros MSE 7 Sportcentrum Olympos 70 - 47
14:30 Punch MSE 7 Sparta Go MSE 1 Sportcentr.TU Delft 30 - 41
14:15 Waterdragers MSE 1 CBV Binnenland MSE 5 Parkzoomhal 87 - 37
15:00 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 3 Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2 De Sophiahal 111 - 34
15:00 Hurricanes MSE 3 BV Squirrels MSE 2 Den Oert 51 - 56
20:00 Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 2 D.B.V. Rowic MSE 4 De Enk 20 - 0
21:00 Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2 Punch MSE 7 Alexanderhal 54 - 50
21:00 EBV Baros MSE 7 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 3 Woudestein 63 - 68
20:00 BV Squirrels MSE 2 SBU MSE 5 Sporthal Oostmeer 64 - 51
14:00 River Trotters MSE 4 Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 2 De Wielewaal 40 - 53
17:45 CBV Binnenland MSE 5 EBV Baros MSE 6 De Driesprong 69 - 51
11:00 Sparta Go MSE 1 Waterdragers MSE 1 Sporthal De Gooye 62 - 49
20:00 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 3 EBV Baros MSE 7 Develhal 90 - 43
13:30 EBV Baros MSE 6 Sparta Go MSE 1 Topsportcentrum 39 - 63
17:00 Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 2 CBV Binnenland MSE 5 Spinozahal 63 - 36
18:00 Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 3 BV Squirrels MSE 2 Develhal 60 - 37
17:00 EBV Baros MSE 7 Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2 Topsportcentrum 42 - 61
14:30 Punch MSE 7 Waterdragers MSE 1 Sportcentr.TU Delft 41 - 58
11:00 SBU MSE 5 D.B.V. Rowic MSE 4 Sportcentrum Olympos 54 - 73
20:00 Hurricanes MSE 3 River Trotters MSE 4 Den Oert 74 - 59
11:00 SBU MSE 5 River Trotters MSE 4 Sportcentrum Olympos 51 - 46
18:30 D.B.V. Rowic MSE 4 Hurricanes MSE 3 Sportboulevard 75 - 61
16:30 Punch MSE 7 EBV Baros MSE 7 Sportcentr.TU Delft 40 - 55
21:00 Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2 D.B.V. Rowic MSE 4 Alexanderhal 82 - 70
19:15 EBV Baros MSE 7 Sparta Go MSE 1 Woudestein 43 - 50
19:15 EBV Baros MSE 6 BV Squirrels MSE 2 Woudestein 65 - 59
20:15 River Trotters MSE 4 Hurricanes MSE 3 De Wielewaal 62 - 77
13:00 SBU MSE 5 Sparta Go MSE 1 Sportcentrum Olympos 25 - 60
19:30 Punch MSE 7 River Trotters MSE 4 Sportcentr.TU Delft 61 - 59
21:00 River Trotters MSE 4 Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2 De Wielewaal 76 - 47
11:00 SBU MSE 5 Punch MSE 7 Sportcentrum Olympos 58 - 27
16:00 Hurricanes MSE 3 CBV Binnenland MSE 5 Den Oert 94 - 49
21:00 Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2 Waterdragers MSE 1 Alexanderhal 50 - 59
21:00 Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2 CBV Binnenland MSE 5 Alexanderhal 0 - 0
14:30 Punch MSE 7 Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2 Sportcentr.TU Delft 0 - 0