Indien nodig kan de tabel naar links verschoven worden.

WedstrWedstrAcommodatieFluiten1Fluiten2ScorerTimer24sec
nummerdatumTijdThuis teamUit teamnaamPlaats (Kijken)
651903-03-1810:00Divine M14 1River Trotters M14 1Sporthal OostervantROTTERDAM
752603-03-1812:15River Trotters X12 1BV Leiderdorp X12 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMJaimy de JongAnne Sofie d BruineDarryl SilvaniaSander Silvania
793803-03-1812:15River Trotters X10 1BV Squirrels X10 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMCamiel de JonghMaxime van HeterenFinn StuijLeonard Brandwijk
554803-03-1815:45Dunkinn M22 1River Trotters M22 1TweesprongROELOFARENDSVEEN
406503-03-1817:15Klipperstars VSE 1River Trotters VSE 1Klipper DeNIEUW-LEKKERLAND
562603-03-1817:45Jump IJsselstein M22 1River Trotters M22 1Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT
407603-03-1819:45Jump IJsselstein MSE 1River Trotters MSE 2Het HeemIJSSELSTEIN UT
408303-03-1820:00Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 3River Trotters MSE 3De EnkROTTERDAM
555603-09-1820:00River Trotters M22 1BV Leiderdorp M22 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMPatrick de RaadNiek van VlietAnne-Wil van de HeuvelAnouk van Diest
763703-10-189:30DAS X12 2River Trotters X12 1Sporthal Piet Vink'S-GRAVENHAGE
794103-10-189:30BV Voorne X10 1River Trotters X10 1DukdalfBRIELLE
999803-10-1811:15River Trotters M18 1B.O.B. M18 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMJoyce JansenKarin AkkermansTalitha LemmenMarjolein van Genderen
1071903-10-1811:15River Trotters M14 2Zoebas M14 2De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMStephanie DuisterMichelle ScharlooNathalie van RijsbergenNadira Oudakker
247503-10-1813:00River Trotters VSE 1Flax Field Fighters VSE 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMChris den BoerNick van de WerfBritt RoskamNaomi Kroonen
688403-10-1813:00River Trotters M14 1Almere Pioneers M14 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMJochim van TilburgJos van WijngaardenRenata de LeeuwSophie Langeveld
538803-10-1813:45Lokomotief V20 2River Trotters V22 1Van ZweedenhalRIJSWIJK ZH
407703-10-1814:00DAS MSE 2River Trotters MSE 2Sporthal SC DelflandDELFT
409103-10-1818:15CBV Binnenland MSE 4River Trotters MSE 3De DriesprongBARENDRECHT
454303-10-1818:30The Jugglers MSE 1River Trotters MSE 1DeppenbroekENSCHEDE
1134103-17-1810:00Divine V12 1River Trotters X12 2Sporthal OostervantROTTERDAM
771803-17-1811:15River Trotters X12 1BV Oegstgeest X12 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMAnnelie EgasIlse VoogdAnne-Sophie de BruijneBas Verdoorn
791903-17-1811:15River Trotters X10 1B.O.B. X10 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMRomy van HeterenLisa-Maye BloklandThijmen VenemaJurre van den Bos
1027803-17-1811:45Divine M16 3River Trotters M16 1Sporthal OostervantROTTERDAM
558903-17-1812:00Almere Pioneers M22 1River Trotters M22 1Almere PoortALMERE
662303-17-1812:15Bouncers Basketball M14 1River Trotters M14 1De MammoetGOUDA
378403-17-1813:00River Trotters V22 1BS Leiden V22 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMKarin RenaudRegina van der SteenLydia HettemaSuzanne van den Ouden
998703-17-1814:00Goba M18 1River Trotters M18 1OosterbliekGORINCHEM
1080803-17-1814:45Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht V16 1River Trotters V16 1DevelhalZWIJNDRECHT
157703-17-1815:00River Trotters VSE 2CBV Binnenland VSE 4De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMJordi van BennekomMartijn BoschLeron EsajasDexter Schot
192003-17-1817:00River Trotters MSE 2Jump IJsselstein MSE 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMBONDBONDGillian BoldewijnFerdy ZinhagelDonophan Alberto
1071303-17-1817:15Green Eagles M14 2River Trotters M14 2Wethouder SmithalMAASSLUIS
519803-17-1819:30River Trotters MSE 1De Hoppers MSE 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMBONDBONDGeert de BeerMarijn FlachMarijn Schoon
56603-23-1819:15EBV Baros VSE 4River Trotters VSE 2WoudesteinROTTERDAM
417103-23-1821:00River Trotters MSE 3D.B.V. Rowic MSE 3De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMPeter HoogendoornSander BaggermanStef ZorgKoen Dubbeldam
1128403-24-1810:00Klipperstars X12 1River Trotters X12 2Klipper DeNIEUW-LEKKERLAND
767303-24-1811:15River Trotters X12 1Lokomotief X12 2De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMPatrick BoogaardJamie de JongJesse de JonghDarryl Silvania
797103-24-1811:15River Trotters X10 1Jump'80 X10 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMCamiel de JonghJos van WijngaardenRichard VoogdThijmen Bakker
1026303-24-1812:15B.O.B. M16 1River Trotters M16 1Sporthal Carla de LiefdeOUD-BEIJERLAND
407403-24-1813:00LUSV Basketbal MSE 1River Trotters MSE 2U.S.C.LEIDEN
391003-24-1813:00River Trotters MSE 3Punch MSE 7De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMStephanie DuisterMichelle ScharlooSamantha CornegeMarjolein van Genderen
999903-24-1813:00River Trotters M18 1Rotterdam Basketbal M18 2De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMKarin AkkermansNathalie van RijsbergenTalitha LemmenJoyce Jansen
1070403-24-1814:00DAS M14 3River Trotters M14 2Sporthal SC DelflandDELFT
169903-24-1815:00River Trotters VSE 1DAS VSE 3De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMPatrick de RaadJochim van TilburgRens KopJorn van Son
1080703-24-1815:00River Trotters V16 1Divine V16 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMRobert de KeizerRenko KraakMartijn MeerkerkRon Loeve
560003-24-1816:00Bouncers Basketball M22 1River Trotters M22 1De MammoetGOUDA
671003-24-1816:00DAS M14 1River Trotters M14 1Sporthal SC DelflandDELFT
454903-24-1820:30Blauw-Wit MSE 1River Trotters MSE 1In de RoosROOSENDAAL
653531-4-201812:00Almere Pioneers M14 1River Trotters M14 1Almere PoortALMERE
419404-07-1812:00River Trotters V22 1Rotterdam Basketbal V22 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMJoyce JansenKarin AkkermansTalitha LemmenMarjolein van Genderen
693804-07-1812:00River Trotters M14 1Klipperstars M14 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMMichelle ScharlooStephanie DuisterNathalie van RijsbergenRob Herremans
1072904-07-1812:00Zoebas M14 2River Trotters M14 2NoordhoveZOETERMEER
408804-07-1813:00LUSV Basketbal MSE 4River Trotters MSE 3U.S.C.LEIDEN
1130004-07-1813:00Flax Field Fighters X12 1River Trotters X12 2RidderhalHENDRIK-I.A.
1079904-07-1813:45Zoebas V16 1River Trotters V16 1NoordhoveZOETERMEER
152104-07-1814:00River Trotters VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 3De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMNiek van VlietNick van de WerfPatrick GoumaFabio Tokromo
997904-07-1814:00B.O.B. M18 1River Trotters M18 1Sporthal Carla de LiefdeOUD-BEIJERLAND
782404-07-1815:00BS Leiden V12 1River Trotters X12 1Sportzaal HoutkwartierLEIDEN
180004-07-1816:00River Trotters VSE 2Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht VSE 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMPeter HoogendoornLeron EsajasBart HettemaLevie Baardman
562804-07-1816:00River Trotters M22 1Goba M22 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMJordi van BennekomMartijn BoschDexter SchotArco van Genderen
1156804-07-1817:30Blue Drakes M16 1River Trotters M16 1BulwijkWoerden
106304-07-1818:00River Trotters MSE 2B.Z. '72 MSE 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMBONDBONDGillian BoldewijnFerdy ZinhagelDonophan Alberto
516604-07-1820:30River Trotters MSE 1BV Hoofddorp MSE 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMBONDBONDGeert de BeerMarijn FlachMarijn Schoon
997504-14-1811:15CBV Binnenland M18 2River Trotters M18 1De DriesprongBARENDRECHT
1026804-14-1811:15River Trotters M16 1Rotterdam-Zuid M16 2De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMAngela de BruinRon LoeveFamke BakkerRenata de Leeuw
1135904-14-1811:15River Trotters X12 2BV Krimpen X12 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMLaura VoogdOxana BaggermanSophie LangeveldMaxime van Heteren
204304-14-1813:00River Trotters MSE 3Klipperstars MSE 2De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMChris den BoerNiek van VlietHessel RoestGijs van Stee
764504-14-1813:00River Trotters X12 1HBV The Jumpers X12 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMLars BuijkThomas LockMatthijs WillemsenTwan Karsijns(Sander den Breejen)
546204-14-1813:00Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V20 2River Trotters V22 1Cleyn DuinKATWIJK ZH
657104-14-1813:00BS Leiden M14 2River Trotters M14 1Sportzaal HoutkwartierLEIDEN
406104-14-1814:15Waterdragers VSE 1River Trotters VSE 1ParkzoomhalNIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
415604-14-1815:00River Trotters VSE 2D.B.V. Rowic VSE 2De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMNico van de PutJos van WijngaardenRens KopFinn Stuij
1082004-14-1815:00River Trotters V16 1Cady '73 V16 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMRenko KraakRobert de KeizerMartijn MeerkerkDarryl Silvania
1072004-14-1815:00River Trotters M14 2Dunkinn M14 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMJorn van SonPatrick BoogaardKoen DubbeldamCamiel de Jongh
555804-14-1816:00BV Oegstgeest M22 1River Trotters M22 1Sporthal De CuylOEGSTGEEST
811404-14-1816:15Rebound X10 1River Trotters X10 1De Schenkel'S-GRAVENDEEL
408004-14-1818:15Utrecht Bull's MSE 2River Trotters MSE 2GalgenwaardUTRECHT
500604-14-1819:30River Trotters MSE 1EBV Baros MSE 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMBONDBONDGeert de BeerMarijn FlachMarijn Schoon
649104-21-1811:15River Trotters M14 1CobraNova M14 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMAnouk van DiestAnnelie EgasFinn StuijJamie de Jong
812804-21-1811:15River Trotters X10 1BV Juventus X10 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMRomy van HeterenAnne-Wil vd HeuvelIlse VoogdIsabel van Vliet
1000004-21-1813:00River Trotters M18 1Cady '73 M18 2De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMMichiel RiemersmaIan VerheijJoas van den BosThomas Bor
44204-21-1813:00River Trotters V22 1Hurricanes V22 1 (VR)De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMNiels VersluisClifford VerheijPatrick GoumaFabio Tokromo
560404-21-1815:00River Trotters M22 1Jump IJsselstein M22 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMJordi van BennekomLeron EsajasDexter schotBart Hettema
1133604-21-1815:30BV Voorne X12 2River Trotters X12 2DukdalfBRIELLE
406404-21-1816:00Klipperstars VSE 1River Trotters VSE 1Klipper DeNIEUW-LEKKERLAND
1027204-21-1816:00Waterdragers M16 1River Trotters M16 1ParkzoomhalNIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
1072504-21-1816:30D.B.V. Rowic M14 2River Trotters M14 2SportboulevardDORDRECHT
116304-21-1817:00River Trotters MSE 2Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 2De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMBONDBONDGillian BoldewijnFerdy ZinhagelDonophan Alberto
552504-21-1817:30B.O.B. VSE 1River Trotters VSE 2Sporthal Carla de LiefdeOUD-BEIJERLAND
1078104-21-1817:30Lokomotief V16 1River Trotters V16 1Van ZweedenhalRIJSWIJK ZH
409204-21-1817:45Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 2River Trotters MSE 3DevelhalZWIJNDRECHT
576004-21-1819:30River Trotters MSE 1MSV/Zeemacht MSE 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMBONDBONDMarijn FlachJos van WijngaardenMarijn Schoon
314504-28-1813:00River Trotters MSE 3BV Voorne MSE 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMChris den BoerNiek van VlietMartijn BoschLevie Baardman
1129905-12-1811:15River Trotters X12 2Flax Field Fighters X12 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMLaura VoogdThomas BorLaura NederveenJoas van den Bos
408505-12-1812:15Punch MSE 7River Trotters MSE 3Sportcentr.TU DelftDELFT
1156505-12-1813:00River Trotters M16 1Blue Drakes M16 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMMichiel RiemersmaIan VerheijSven HansumRichard Voogd
805005-12-1813:00River Trotters X10 1BV Voorne X10 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMNiels VersluisClifford VerheijYehudi KlijnRens Korevaar
292105-12-1813:00River Trotters VSE 2Hurricanes VSE 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMAngela de BruinStef ZorgLauren BuijkLisanne Bor
999705-12-1815:00River Trotters M18 1CBV Binnenland M18 2De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMMarijke de MoelPaula BorEdith de RooijSuzanne den Ouden
Openstaande wedstrijden
1026504-29-189:00River Trotters M16 1Divine M16 3De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMKarin RenaudRegina vd SteenEdith d RooijSuzanne vd Ouden
2704-30-189:00Hurricanes V22 1 (VR)River Trotters V22 1Den OertSPIJKENISSE