Indien nodig kan de tabel naar links verschoven worden.

WedstrijdWedstrijd AcommodatieFluiten1Fluiten2ScorerTimer24sec
nummerdatumTijdThuis teamUit teamnaamPlaats (Kijken)
537312-16-179:00Rotterdam Basketbal M18 2River Trotters M18 1AlexanderhalROTTERDAM
2712-16-1711:00Hurricanes V22 1River Trotters V22 1Den OertSPIJKENISSE
234612-16-1711:15River Trotters M14 1Divine M14 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMMarcus LockClifford VerheijGijs v SteeSander d Breejen( Bas Verdoorn )
424712-16-1711:15River Trotters X12 2Rotterdam-Zuid X12 2De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMPatrick GoumaMichiel RiemersmaThomas LockLaura Voogd( Jurre vd Bos )
406712-16-1712:00Divine VSE 1River Trotters VSE 1Sporthal OostervantROTTERDAM
27312-16-1712:15Goba X10 1River Trotters X10 1OosterbliekGORINCHEM
410812-16-1712:30BV Juventus M14 1River Trotters M14 2Oost SporthalSCHIEDAM
38512-16-1713:00River Trotters MSE 3Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 2De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMDexter SchotNiek v VlietIan VerheijNiels Versluis
317312-16-1713:00River Trotters M16 1Waterdragers M16 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAMNick vd WerfStef ZorgJaimy d JongJos v Wijngaarden( Laura Nederveen )
412412-16-1716:30BV Squirrels V16 1River Trotters V16 1Sporthal OostmeerBERKEL EN RODENRIJ
453912-16-1719:30MSV/Zeemacht MSE 1River Trotters MSE 1de BrugDEN HELDER
407812-16-1720:45Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 2River Trotters MSE 2Sporthal LunettenUTRECHT
461601-05-1820:00River Trotters MSE 3Rotterdam Basketbal MSE 2De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
407901-06-1819:30B.Z. '72 MSE 1River Trotters MSE 2Sporthal de KoppelingZEIST
407501-13-189:00Klipperstars MSE 1River Trotters MSE 2Klipper DeNIEUW-LEKKERLAND
454601-13-189:00Red Stars MSE 1River Trotters MSE 1BeukendalSOEST
2501-13-1810:00Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht V22 1River Trotters V22 1DevelhalZWIJNDRECHT
73201-13-1814:00River Trotters VSE 2Flax Field Fighters VSE 2De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
408401-13-1818:30D.B.V. Rowic MSE 3River Trotters MSE 3SportboulevardDORDRECHT
152201-19-1821:00River Trotters VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 3De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
56201-20-189:00BV Voorne VSE 1River Trotters VSE 2DukdalfBRIELLE
38001-20-1811:15River Trotters V22 1Red Stars V22 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
485901-20-1813:00River Trotters MSE 2New Stars MSE 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
314501-20-1815:00River Trotters MSE 3BV Voorne MSE 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
465301-20-1820:30River Trotters MSE 1Arnhem Eagles MSE 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
406201-27-189:00Waterdragers VSE 1River Trotters VSE 1ParkzoomhalNIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
292101-27-1816:00River Trotters VSE 2Hurricanes VSE 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
268501-27-1818:00River Trotters MSE 2Solar systemen-Grasshoppers MSE 2De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
408301-27-1819:00Rotterdam-Zuid MSE 3River Trotters MSE 3De EnkROTTERDAM
384701-27-1820:30River Trotters V22 1CBV Binnenland MSE 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
454402-02-1820:45Landstede Basketbal ZAC MSE 1River Trotters MSE 1Topsporthal LandstedeZWOLLE
2402-03-189:00Crackerjacks V22 1River Trotters V22 1ZielhorstAMERSFOORT
513802-03-1811:15River Trotters MSE 3Sparta Go MSE 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
56002-03-1812:45S.B.U. VSE 4River Trotters VSE 2Sportcentrum OlymposUTRECHT
75302-03-1813:00River Trotters VSE 1B.O.B. VSE 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
407202-03-1814:00Punch MSE 3River Trotters MSE 2Sportcentr.TU DelftDELFT
409002-10-1816:00CBV Binnenland MSE 5River Trotters MSE 3De DriesprongBARENDRECHT
406602-17-1810:00Divine VSE 1River Trotters VSE 1Sporthal OostervantROTTERDAM
372202-17-1816:00River Trotters V22 1Almere Pioneers V22 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
258902-17-1818:00River Trotters MSE 3Forwodians MSE 3De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
378002-17-1820:30River Trotters MSE 1Almere Pioneers MSE 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
247503-10-1813:00River Trotters VSE 1Flax Field Fighters VSE 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
2303-10-1813:45Lokomotief V22 1River Trotters V22 1Van ZweedenhalRIJSWIJK ZH
407703-10-1814:00DAS MSE 2River Trotters MSE 2Sporthal SC DelflandDELFT
409103-10-1818:15CBV Binnenland MSE 4River Trotters MSE 3De DriesprongBARENDRECHT
454303-10-1818:30The Jugglers MSE 1River Trotters MSE 1DeppenbroekENSCHEDE
406503-17-1812:30Klipperstars VSE 1River Trotters VSE 1Klipper DeNIEUW-LEKKERLAND
378403-17-1813:00River Trotters V22 1BS Leiden V22 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
157703-17-1815:00River Trotters VSE 2CBV Binnenland VSE 4De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
192003-17-1817:00River Trotters MSE 2Jump IJsselstein MSE 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
519803-17-1819:30River Trotters MSE 1De Hoppers MSE 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
56603-23-1819:15EBV Baros VSE 4River Trotters VSE 2WoudesteinROTTERDAM
407403-24-189:00LUSV Basketbal MSE 1River Trotters MSE 2U.S.C.LEIDEN
2903-24-189:00Zoebas V22 1River Trotters V22 1NoordhoveZOETERMEER
391003-24-1813:00River Trotters MSE 3Punch MSE 7De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
169903-24-1815:00River Trotters VSE 1DAS VSE 3De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
454903-24-1820:30Blauw-Wit MSE 1River Trotters MSE 1In de RoosROOSENDAAL
408804-07-1810:45LUSV Basketbal MSE 4River Trotters MSE 3U.S.C.LEIDEN
419404-07-1812:00River Trotters V22 1Rotterdam Basketbal V22 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
180004-07-1814:00River Trotters VSE 2Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht VSE 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
152104-07-1816:00River Trotters VSE 1EBV Baros VSE 3De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
106304-07-1818:00River Trotters MSE 2B.Z. '72 MSE 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
516604-07-1820:30River Trotters MSE 1BV Hoofddorp MSE 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
406104-14-189:00Waterdragers VSE 1River Trotters VSE 1ParkzoomhalNIEUWERKERK AD IJSSEL
2604-14-1813:00Solar systemen-Grasshoppers V22 2River Trotters V22 1Cleyn DuinKATWIJK ZH
204304-14-1813:00River Trotters MSE 3Klipperstars MSE 2De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
415604-14-1815:00River Trotters VSE 2D.B.V. Rowic VSE 2De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
500604-14-1819:30River Trotters MSE 1EBV Baros MSE 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
408004-15-1820:15Utrecht Bull's MSE 2River Trotters MSE 2GalgenwaardUTRECHT
406404-21-189:00Klipperstars VSE 1River Trotters VSE 1Klipper DeNIEUW-LEKKERLAND
409204-21-189:00Helmink Heroes Zwijndrecht MSE 2River Trotters MSE 3DevelhalZWIJNDRECHT
44204-21-1815:00River Trotters V22 1Hurricanes V22 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
116304-21-1817:00River Trotters MSE 2Utrecht Cangeroes MSE 2De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM
576004-21-1819:30River Trotters MSE 1MSV/Zeemacht MSE 1De WielewaalHARDINXVELD-GIESSENDAM